Yvette Duguay

Follow
Yvette Duguay

Born

6/24/1932, Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Died

10/14/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yvette Dugay
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Yvette Duguay. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Yvette Duguay yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW