Yvette Nipar

Follow
Yvette Nipar

Born

10/20/1964, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yvette Naipar, Yvette Napier, Yvette Niper
9.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yvette was formerly married to actor Patrick McDermott from 1992 to 1993, and the two share a son, Chance, who was born in 1992.

Credits