Yvette Vickers

Follow
Yvette Vickers

Born

8/26/1936, Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yvette Vedder
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Yvette Vickers. Add a Biography

Credits