Yvonna Wright

Follow
Yvonna Wright

Born

1/8/1972, Fresno, California

Birth Name

Yvonna Kopazc

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yvonna Kopacz-Wright, Yvonna Kopacz
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yvonna Wright joined the cast of the long-running CBS soap opera Guiding Light in 2001, where she plays Lawyer/Doctor "Mel Boudreau Bauer." The exotic beauty, who modeled with the famous Wilhelmina Agency in New York City, graduated from the University of California at Berkeley. Yvonna married businessman Brett…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Yvonna Wright yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less