Yvonne Zima

Follow
Yvonne Zima

Born

1/16/1989, Phillipsburg, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Yvonne Marie Zima

Gender

Female
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yvonne Marie Zima was born January 16, 1989 in New Jersey to parents Dennis and Marie. Although this actress has been replaced on her role as Rachel Greene on ER, she still has a great career behind and ahead of her. She has starred in such movies as:…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Yvonne Zima yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less