Zab Judah

Follow
Zab Judah

Born

10/27/1977, New York, New York

Birth Name

Zabdiel Judah

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zab Judah is a professional boxer currently competing in the super lightweight division. He has a record of 41-6.

Credits