Zac Fox

Follow
Zac Fox

Born

9/25/1990, Near Truro, Cornwall, England

Birth Name

Zachary Fox

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Zachary Fox
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zac was born at home in a small village near Truro, Cornwall on the 25th September 1990. With three older siblings, one sister and two brothers, he quickly became the entertainer of the family. Even in his first ever stage performance, where he played the King in Themore

Credits