Zac Hanson

Follow
Zac Hanson

Born

10/22/1985, Arlington, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Zachary Walker Hanson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Zac
9.2
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lived in Trinadad, Ecquador, and Venezuela before moving with his family in Tulsa OK. Albums include Boomerang (independent release, 1995), MMMBop (independent release, 1996) Middle of Nowhere (Mercury Records, March 1997), Snowed In (Mercury Records, November 18, 1997) I Will Come to You, single with previously unreleased, Cried…more

Credits