Zac Jardine

Follow
Zac Jardine

Born

5/12/1983, Frankston, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Zachary Trent Jardine

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zac Jardine is a Bachelor of Performing Arts student (majoring in Drama) at Monash University. Whilst at the University his roles include Schlomo Metzembaum in 'FAME: The Musical', Pseudolus in 'A Funny Thing Happened On The Way To The Forum', John Proctor in 'The Crucible', Kralahome/Simon of Legree…more

Credits