Zach Grenier

Follow
Zach Grenier

Born

2/12/1954, Englewood, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Zack Grenier, Zachary Grenier
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zach Grenier was born on February 12, 1954 in Englewood, New Jersey. He graduated from Pioneer High School in Ann Arbor, Michigan in 1972, and still considers the city his hometown. Since 1988, he has appeared in more than 70 television series and films. He has also appeared…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Zach Grenier yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less