Zach Selwyn

Follow
Zach Selwyn

Born

4/23/1975, Tucson, Arizona

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Zachariah Selwyn, Zack Selwyn
6.3
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zach Selwyn was raised in Tucson, Arizona and educated at the University of Southern California. He recently starred on ESPN's TV show "Dream Job" and was considered to be the "most talented candidate" by America and the show's judges. Zach is currently gaining momentum as a country-rock-rap musician…more

Credits