Zach Tyler Eisen

Follow
Zach Tyler Eisen

Born

9/23/1993, Stamford, CT

Birth Name

Zachary Tyler Eisen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Zachery Tyler, Zach Tyler, Zachary Tyler
8.6
User Rating
214 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zach Tyler Eisen also known as Zachary Tyler. was born September 23 1993; he is a talented American voice actor. He is most recognized for his role in Avatar: The Last Airbender as Aang. His other roles include The Ant Bully (2006) as Lucas Nickle, Nick Jr.'s Littlemore

Credits