Zachary Levi

Follow
Zachary Levi

Born

9/29/1980, Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Zachary Levi Pugh

Gender

Male
  •  from Chuck
  •  from Chuck
  • Joshua Gomez, Yvonne Strahovski, Zachary...
9.6
User Rating
575 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zachary Levi, born on September 29, 1980 in Lake Charles, Louisiana, is an American TV and film actor most known for his role as unwilling undercover government agent Chuck Bartowski on the NBC action-comedy Chuck. Zach, who grew up with one younger sister and one older sister, lived…more

Credits