Zachary Quinto

Follow
Zachary Quinto

Born

6/2/1977, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Zachary John Quinto

Gender

Male
  • Season Two
  • Season Two
8.8
User Rating
544 votes

Biography

EDIT

Zachary was born in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA on June 2nd, 1977.


Zachary got into acting in 2000, with a role on the pilot of The Others.


Since then Zachary has appeared in many small roles in several television shows including CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, Lizzie McGuire, Six Feet…more

Credits