Zachery Bryan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/9/1981 , Aurora, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Zachery Tyler Bryan

Gender

Male

Biography:

Zachery Ty Bryan was born on October 9, 1981. His big break came when he was nine years old, when he was cast as 'Brad Taylor' on the television series, Home Improvement. He acted in the show for eight years until it ended. He has appeared in several movies, including First Kid, Code Breakers, and The Fast and The Furious: Toyko Drift.
More
Less