Zahf Hajee

Follow
Zahf Hajee

Born

12/30/1975

Birth Name

Zahfeer Hajee

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Zang Haju, Zahf Paroo, Zahf Hagee, Zahf Haj
  • Zahf Paroo stars in the new series 'Defy...
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Zahf Hajee. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Zahf Hajee yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW