Zak Orth

Follow
Zak Orth

Born

10/15/1970, Illinois

Birth Name

Adam Zakary Orth

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Zak Orth has, since making his big screen debut in David O. Russell's Spanking the Monkey, appeared in such feature films as In & Out, with Kevin Kline and Tom Selleck, and William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet, with Leonardo DiCaprio and Claire Danes. Orth can also be seen…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Zak Orth yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW