Zane Copeland, Jr.

Follow
Zane Copeland, Jr.

Born

7/11/1982, Yonkers, New York

Birth Name

Zane Copeland Jr

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lil' Zane, Zane or Lil Zane
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zane Copeland Jr. was born on July 11, 1982 in Yonkers, NY. He currently hails from Atlanta, Georgia. Zane is both an actor and a rapper and is also known as Lil' Zane. He did officially change from being called Lil'Zane to just Zane in 2003. In addition…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW