Zasu Pitts

Follow
Zasu Pitts

Born

1/3/1894, Parsons, Kansas, USA

Died

6/7/1963

Birth Name

Eliza Susan Pitts

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Zazu Pitts, Zasu Pits, ZaSu Pitts
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Zasu Pitts. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW