Zawe Ashton

Follow
Zawe Ashton

Born

7/21/1984, Hackney, London, England

Birth Name

Zawedde Ashton

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Zawe Ashton is an English actress, writer and director. She has starred in several TV shows including Fresh Meat and Not Safe For Work.

Credits