Zelda Rubinstein

Follow
Zelda Rubinstein

Born

5/28/1933, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Zelda Rubenstein
9.2
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Zelda Rubinstein. Add a Biography

Credits