Zeme North

Follow
Zeme North

Born

Corpus Christi,Texas,1938

Birth Name

Zeme Lou North

Gender

Female
7.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zeme Lou North was born in 1938 to Mr.and Mrs Walter North
of Corpus Christi,Texas.Little did they know that their new
daughter would be something very special.From the time she
was two and a half,when she put on her first performance,
dance defined Zeme's life.Because she walked pigeon-toed
more

Credits