We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Zoë Ball

Follow
Zoë Ball

Born

11/23/1970, Blackpool, England

Birth Name

Zoë Louise Ball

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Zoe Ball
  • Zoe Ball and Suggs perform on Let's Danc...
  • Zoe Ball and Suggs strut their stuff on ...
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zo Ball was born on November 23, 1970 in Blackpool, England to TV Veteran Johnny Ball. She was Educated at a Convent School in Buckinghamshire, while growing up she wanted to be a Ballerina. Zoe has three brothers, two sisters, and is happily married to the musician Norman…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Zoë Ball yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less