TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Zoë Kravitz

Follow
Zoë Kravitz

Born

12/1/1988, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Zoë Isabella Kravitz

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Zoë Isabella Kravitz
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zoë Kravitz is a singer, actress and model. 2011 was her breakout year in acting as she appeared on Californication and in the blockbuster film X-Men: First Class.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Zoë Kravitz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW