Zoë Kravitz

Follow
Zoë Kravitz

Born

12/1/1988, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Zoë Isabella Kravitz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Zoë Isabella Kravitz, Zoe Kravitz
1.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Zoë Isabella Kravitz is an American actress, singer, and model. She is the daughter of musician Lenny Kravitz and actress Lisa Bonet.

Credits