Zoe Bell

Follow
Zoe Bell

Born

11/17/1978, Waiheke Island, Auckland, N.Z.

Birth Name

Zoë J. Bell

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Zoe was born in New Zealand to Tish and Andrew Bell. She has one younger brother named Jake. Growing up she participated in competitive gymnastics until she was fifteen, when she quit gymnastics to study tae kwon do. Zoe attended Auckland Girls' Grammar and Selwyn College.

One…more

Credits