Zoe Trilling

Follow
Zoe Trilling

Born

1/1/1966, Unrevealed

Birth Name

Geralyn Mae Betzler

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Geri Betzler
9.6
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Not much is known about Zoe Trilling, but she left such a strong presence in her film roles that has developed a small cult of loyal fans. Born as Geralyn Mae Betzler, she started out as a dancer, first appearing in the movie, "Girl's Just Want To Have…more

Credits