Zooey Hall

Follow
Zooey Hall

Born

8/13/1946, Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Zooey Hall, David Z. Hall, David Hall
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
According to a brief bio in an old teen magazine, SPEC (February, 1970), Zooey was born on August 13, though the year of his birth was not given. He attended Waialua High School in Oahu, Hawaii, McKinley High School in Honolulu, Hawaii, and U.C.L.A. in Los Angeles. He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Zooey Hall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW