Zsa Zsa Gabor

Follow
Zsa Zsa Gabor

Born

2/6/1917, Budapest, Hungary

Died

12/18/2016

Birth Name

Sari Zsa Zsa Gabor

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Zsa Zsa is undoubtedly the epitome of what we recognize today as "Celebrity," Zsa Zsa Gabor is better know for her numerous marriages, personal appearances, her "Dahling" catch phrase, her actions, life gossip and quotation's on men, rather than her film career. It is unclear as to the…more

Credits