Alias

Season 1 Episode 2

So It Begins

9
Aired Thursday 8:00 PM Oct 07, 2001 on ABC

Trivia

FILTER BY TYPE

  • Trivia

    • Number 47: The tombstone where the bomb is hidden gives the birth - and end year of Milovich Ivanov: 1927-1974, this means he died at the age of 47.

Saturday
No results found.
Sunday
No results found.
Monday
No results found.
More
Less